1. Wettkampftag (Vorrunde) am 07.10.2023 | |||||||
Heimmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe | Gastmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe |
Schönau 1 | 1 | 2 | 1410 | Wettzell 2 | 2 | 2 | 1466 |
Piller Monika | 1 | 385 | Winklmann Christian | 0 | 371 | ||
Preißer Melanie | 0 | 353 | Seiderer Eva | 1 | 366 | ||
Vogl Johannes | 1 | 363 | Müller Petra | 0 | 360 | ||
Preißer Julia (E) | 0 | 309 | Schillitz Wolfgang (E) | 1 | 369 | ||
Kaikenried 1 | 1 | 2 | 1430 | Patersdorf 1 | 2 | 2 | 1434 |
Wess Alexander | 1 | 384 | Keilhofer Tobias | 0 | 360 | ||
Schink Elvira | 0 | 353 | Weiß Benjamin | 1 | 363 | ||
Bauer Marco | 1 | 368 | Muhr Michael | 0 | 352 | ||
Kilger Thomas (E) | 0 | 325 | Fischl Lukas | 1 | 359 | ||
frei: Einweging 1 |
2. Wettkampftag (Vorrunde) am 21.10.2023 | |||||||
Heimmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe | Gastmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe |
Einweging 1 | 2 | 2 | 1459 | Kaikenried 1 | 1 | 2 | 1437 |
Weber Monika | 1 | 381 | Wess Alexander | 0 | 365 | ||
Schlecht Johannes | 1 | 365 | Bauer Marco | 0 | 352 | ||
Weber Elfriede | 0 | 357 | Bauer Theresa | 1 | 363 | ||
Schwirzinger Brigitte (E) | 0 | 356 | Schink Elvira | 1 | 357 | ||
Patersdorf 1 | 1 | 2 | 1449 | Wettzell 2 | 2 | 2 | 1454 |
Weiß Benjamin | 1 | 376 | Winklmann Christian | 0 | 369 | ||
Keilhofer Tobias | 0 | 350 | Schillitz Wolfgang (E) | 1 | 364 | ||
Fischl Lukas | 0 | 363 | Seiderer Eva | 1 | 366 | ||
Muhr Michael | 1 | 360 | Müller Petra | 0 | 354 | ||
frei: Schönau 1 |
3. Wettkampftag (Vorrunde) am 04.11.2023 | |||||||
Heimmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe | Gastmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe |
Schönau 1 | 2 | 2 | 1470 | Patersdorf 1 | 1 | 2 | 1462 |
Piller Monika | 1 | 375 | Weiß Benjamin | 0 | 365 | ||
Vogl Johannes | 0 | 358 | Fischl Lukas | 1 | 365 | ||
Piller Florian | 0 | 362 | Muhr Michael | 1 | 363 | ||
Preißer Melanie | 1 | 375 | Keilhofer Tobias | 0 | 369 | ||
Wettzell 2 | 0 | 1 | 1457 | Einweging 1 | 3 | 3 | 1474 |
Winklmann Christian | 0 | 368 | Weber Monika | 1 | 379 | ||
Seiderer Eva | 0 | 364 | Bielmeier Thomas | 1 | 369 | ||
Müller Petra | 0 | 354 | Schlecht Johannes | 1 | 371 | ||
Winklmann Carola | 1 | 371 | Weber Elfriede | 0 | 355 | ||
frei: Kaikenried 1 |
4. Wettkampftag (Vorrunde) am 18.11.2023 | |||||||
Heimmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe | Gastmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe |
Kaikenried 1 | 1 | 2 | 1419 | Wettzell 2 | 2 | 2 | 1451 |
Wess Alexander | 1 | 379 | Winklmann Carola | 0 | 370 | ||
Bauer Theresa | 1 | 365 | Winklmann Christian | 0 | 364 | ||
Bauer Marco | 0 | 360 | Seiderer Eva | 1 | 373 | ||
Egginger Christian (E) | 0 | 315 | Müller Petra | 1 | 344 | ||
Einweging 1 | 3 | 3 | 1465 | Schönau 1 | 0 | 1 | 1438 |
Weber Monika | 1 | 382 | Piller Monika | 0 | 369 | ||
Bielmeier Thomas | 1 | 377 | Preißer Melanie | 0 | 358 | ||
Schlecht Johannes | 1 | 368 | Piller Florian | 0 | 352 | ||
Weber Elfriede | 0 | 345 | Vogl Johannes | 1 | 359 | ||
frei: Patersdorf 1 |
5. Wettkampftag (Vorrunde) am 02.12.2023 | |||||||
Heimmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe | Gastmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe |
Kaikenried 1 | 1 | 2 | 1424 | Schönau 1 | 2 | 2 | 1427 |
Wess Alexander | 1 | 378 | Piller Monika | 0 | 369 | ||
Bauer Marco | 0 | 358 | Preißer Melanie | 1 | 369 | ||
Schink Elvira | 0 | 347 | Vogl Johannes | 1 | 350 | ||
Stefandl Sonja (E) | 1 | 341 | Piller Florian | 0 | 339 | ||
Patersdorf 1 | 1 | 2 | 1467 | Einweging 1 | 2 | 2 | 1475 |
Weiß Benjamin | 0 | 373 | Weber Monika | 1 | 386 | ||
Fischl Lukas | 1 | 366 | Bielmeier Thomas | 0 | 364 | ||
Keilhofer Tobias | 0 | 365 | Schlecht Johannes | 1 | 374 | ||
Muhr Michael | 1 | 363 | Weber Elfriede | 0 | 351 | ||
frei: Wettzell 2 |
1. Wettkampftag (Rückrunde) am 27.01.2024 | |||||||
Heimmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe | Gastmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe |
Patersdorf 1 | 0 | 1 | 1414 | Kaikenried 1 | 3 | 3 | 1456 |
Weiß Benjamin | 1 | 359 | Wess Alexander | 1 | 373 | ||
Fischl Lukas | 1 | 362 | Bauer Theresa | 0 | 356 | ||
Keilhofer Tobias | 0 | 343 | Bauer Marco | 1 | 356 | ||
Muhr Michael | 0 | 350 | Schink Elvira | 1 | 362 | ||
Wettzell 2 | 0 | 1 | 1450 | Schönau 1 | 3 | 3 | 1460 |
Winklmann Carola | 0 | 364 | Piller Monika | 1 | 374 | ||
Winklmann Christian | 0 | 361 | Preißer Melanie | 1 | 367 | ||
Seiderer Eva | 1 | 370 | Piller Florian | 0 | 360 | ||
Müller Petra | 0 | 355 | Engl Anita (E) | 1 | 359 | ||
frei: Einweging 1 |
2. Wettkampftag (Rückrunde) am 10.02.2024 | |||||||
Heimmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe | Gastmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe |
Wettzel 2 | 3 | 3 | 1451 | Patersdorf 1 | 0 | 1 | 1422 |
Winklmann Carola | 0 | 367 | Weiß Benjamin | 1 | 369 | ||
Seiderer Eva | 1 | 365 (10.0) | Muhr Michael | 0 | 365 (9.0) | ||
Winklmann Christian | 1 | 359 | Keilhofer Tobias | 0 | 335 | ||
Müller Petra | 1 | 360 | Kraus Marco (E) | 0 | 353 | ||
Kaikenried 1 | 1 | 2 | 1449 | Einweging 1 | 2 | 2 | 1473 |
Wess Alexander | 1 | 384 | Weber Monika | 0 | 381 | ||
Bauer Theresa | 0 | 354 | Bielmeier Thomas | 1 | 372 | ||
Bauer Marco | 0 | 351 | Schlecht Johannes | 1 | 369 | ||
Schink Elvira | 1 | 360 | Weber Elfriede | 0 | 351 | ||
frei: Schönau 1 |
3. Wettkampftag (Rückrunde) am 24.02.2024 | |||||||
Heimmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe | Gastmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe |
Einweging 1 | 3 | 3 | 1475 | Wettzel 2 | 0 | 1 | 1465 |
Weber Monika | 1 | 378 | Winklmann Carola | 0 | 370 | ||
Bielmeier Thomas | 1 | 371 | Seiderer Eva | 0 | 364 | ||
Schlecht Johannes | 0 | 365 | Winklmann Christian | 1 | 373 | ||
Weber Elfriede | 1 | 361 | Müller Petra | 0 | 358 | ||
Patersdorf 1 | 0 | 1 | 1450 | Schönau 1 | 3 | 3 | 1471 |
Weiß Benjamin | 0 | 369 | Piller Monika | 1 | 375 | ||
Fischl Lukas | 0 | 347 | Preißer Melanie | 1 | 372 | ||
Muhr Michael | 0 | 362 | Vogl Johannes | 1 | 363 | ||
Keilhofer Tobias | 1 | 372 | Piller Florian | 0 | 361 | ||
frei: Kaikenried 1 |
4. Wettkampftag (Rückrunde) am 09.03.2024 | |||||||
Heimmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe | Gastmannschaft | MP | EP | Ringe |
Schönau 1 | 0 | 1 | 1459 | Einweging 1 | 3 | 3 | 1481 |
Piller Monika | 0 | 375 | Weber Monika | 1 | 392 | ||
Preißer Melanie | 0 | 361 | Bielmeier Thomas | 1 | 374 | ||
Vogl Johannes | 1 | 376 | Schlecht Johannes | 0 | 361 | ||
Piller Florian | 0 | 347 | Weber Elfriede | 1 | 354 | ||
Wettzell 2 | 1 | 2 | 1453 | Kaikenried 1 | 2 | 2 | 1474 |
Winklmann Carola | 0 | 361 | Wess Alexander | 1 | 383 | ||
Winklmann Christian | 1 | 369 (10.0) | Bauer Theresa | 0 | 369 (9.0) | ||
Müller Petra | 0 | 351 | Bauer Marco | 1 | 367 | ||
Achatz Julia (E) | 1 | 372 | Schink Elvira | 0 | 355 | ||
frei: Patersdorf 1 |